Kim Kardashian Facts Biography

Celebrity
Kim Kardashian Facts BiographyOctober 23, 2016

Biography
Born : October 21, 1980 (age 36), Los Angeles, California, United States
Education : Marymount High School (1998)
Spouse : Kanye West (m. 2014), Kris Humphries (m. 2011–2013), Damon Thomas (m. 2000–2004)
Children : Saint West, North West
Books : Selfish, Keeping Up, Dollhouse: A Novel
Birth Name : Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Height : 5 2½" (1.59 m)
Nicknames : Kimmie,Kim K

Kim Kardashian is a model, actress, entrepreneur, socialite and star of the reality show Keeping Up with the Kardashians.

She is now not a lady obsessed with fitting extra rich and famous.
As an alternative she is opening to make use of her celebrity and impact to make a difference.
Already, waspish commentators are suggesting that her crown is being taken with the aid of her photogenic 1/2-sisters, Kendall and Kylie Jenner.
They are 1/2 her age and, unsurprisingly, teenage girls can relate to them in this day and age greater than Kim.

If you liked our selection, perhaps these other posts will interest you too,click hot Hd Kim Kardashian photos